Ils seront présents pour la troisième édition de Kernel Recipes :

  •  Nicolas Chipaux, Gandi
  • Benoit Cousson, Baylibre
  • Xavier Roche, Exalead
  • Nicolas Legrand, BNP-Paribas
  • Christophe Blaess
  • Alexis Dambricourt, Bertin
  • Patrick Boettcher, Parrot
  • Jean-Jacques Hiblot, traphandler
  • Yoann Sculo, Bookeen
  • Peter Senna Tschudin, INRIA / LIP6
  • Valentin Rothberg, FAU
  • Frédéric Yhuel
  • Anisse Astier, PushVision
  • David du Colombier, 9grid
  • Christophe Pages, BNP Paribas
  • Frédéric Dumoulin, Bertin
  • Yann Droneaud, Opteya
  • Mickaël Salaün
  • Julia Lawall, INRIA
  • Richard Groux
  • Sylvain Roger
  • Maxime Lorrillere, Laboratoire d’Informatique de Paris 6
  • Arthur LAMBERT, Pace France
  • William Dauchy, Gandi
  • Ahmed Amamou, Gandi
  • Masoud Saeida Ardekani, Inria
  • Hugo Chargois, Anssi
  • Tony Cheneau, Anssi
  • Julien Etienne, Amadeus
  • Mathieu Cassard, Withings
  • Matthieu Gautier
  • Damien Risterucci, RedLama
  • Stephane Martin, Ministère de l’Economie
  • Julien Sopena, LIP6 – UPMC
  • Tristan Touileb
  • Eric Belhomme, synopsys
  • Hans Verkuil, Cisco Systems Norway
  • Anthoine Bourgeois, Bertin Technologies
  • Matthieu Coudron, LIP6
  • Victor Demonchy, Criteo
  • Joris de Pooter, Criteo
  • Omega BAVEDILA KATUMUA, LinkByNet
  • Alvaro Moran, Parrot
  • Loïc Soutenare, Criteo
  • Romuald Brunet, Gandi
  • Marta Rybczynska, Kalray
  • Cédric Bail, Samsung Research America
  • Sébastien Luttringer, ArchLinux
  • Janine Kniess, Pierre et Marrie Currie University (LIP6/UPMC)
  • Gwénaël Saint-Genest, Agilack
  • Pascal Terjan, Google
  • Joël Porquet, Université Pierre et Marie Curie
  • Olivier Guerrier, Anssi
  • Thibault Moyne, Thales
  • Ariel Biton, zplinux
  • Anthony Rabier, Criteo
  • Timothée Ravier, LIFO/LIPN
  • Simon Guinot, LaCie
  • René Devichi, Thales Communications & Security
  • Olivier Krief, PerenIP Systems
  • Samuel Martin, Aldebaran
  • Noé Rubinstein, Aldebaran
  • Guillaume Nault, Alphalink
  • Nicolas Palix, Université de Grenoble/UJF-LIG-Erods
  • Florent Fourcot
  • Dridi Boukelmoune, Zenika
  • Mounsi Belaïd
  • François Romieu
  • Arthur Gautier, Gandi
  • Benoit Pecatte, Normation
  • Régis Leloup
  • Olivier Bourgain, OBMG
  • Nicolas Stevanovic
  • Antoine Jacquet, RezoNux
  • Sofian Brabez, NBS System
  • Christophe Vu-Brugier, LaCie
  • Mahdi Hannoun, Yaso
  • Thomas Constantin, Thales Communications & Security
  • Julien Beraud, Parrot
  • Elqotbi Zakaria, Redbend
  • Benoit Taine, EFREI / LIP6
  • Victor Lambret, Parrot
  • Baha-Eddine Mokadem, StepConsult
  • Gabriel Laskar, LSE – EPITA
  • Nicolas Laclau, Parrot
  • Fabrice Louveau, ALTIM
  • Laurent Cereyon, PACE
  • David Curé, Roullier Group
  • Maxime Hadjinlian, Devialet
  • Benoit Minisini, Gambas
  • Sylvain Baubeau, eNovance
  • Guillaume Fortaine, ExpEmb
  • Yves-Gaël Cheny
  • Christophe Fergeau, Red Hat
  • Olivier Cazade, Thales
  • Julien Beraud, Parrot
  • Michael Gsegner, BNP Paribas
  • Laurent Guerby, Association tetaneutral.net
  • Erwan Velu, eNovance
  • Aurélien Rougemont, Gandi
  • Etienne Carrière, Ministère des finances
  • Michael Opdenacker, Free Electrons
  • Alizée Penel, Genymobile
  • Vadim Lebedev, MBDSYS
  • Philippe Reynes
  • Vincent Donnefort, LaCie
  • Paul Truong